U12-Junioren 2020/2021

 

Ari Bajrami, Manuel Curic, Florian Eckl, Camillo Fichtl, Fabio Gregorio, Vincent Groß, Manuel Keller, Benedek Kimmel, Julian Kraus, Oskar Lindemann, Rehan Murad, Yuto Nitta, Julius Peters, Simon Schaff, Elias Wechsler, Mikail Yilmaz

Trainer Wolfgang Bals, Trainer Felix Scherer, Trainer Robert Böttcher, Torwart-Trainer Alexander Völkl

 

U12-Junioren 2019/2020 | U12-Junioren 2018/2019 | U12-Junioren 2017/2018 | U12-Junioren 2016/2017 | U12-Junioren 2015/2016 | U12-Junioren 2014/2015 | U12-Junioren 2013/2014 | U12-Junioren 2012/2013 | U12-Junioren 2011/2012 | U12-Junioren 2010/2011

U11-Junioren 2020/2021

 

Tobias Baumgarten, Roko Ciglar, Luis Nestmann, Manuel Nitsch, Arthur Nitsche, Yll Rexhepi, Julian Roth, Jan Rubas, Robert Turculet, Simon Urban, David Voß

Trainer Ludwig Dietrich, Trainer Luca Kehr, Trainer Cagdas Uyarer, Koordinator Grundlagenbereich Ludwig Schneider

 

U11-Junioren 2019/2020 | U11-Junioren 2018/2019 | U11-Junioren 2017/2018 | U11-Junioren 2016/2017 | U11-Junioren 2015/2016 | U11-Junioren 2014/2015 | U11-Junioren 2013/2014 | U11-Junioren 2011/2012 | U11-Junioren 2010/2011

U10-Junioren 2020/2021

 

Prince Aigbobo, Orges Dragusha, Filip Fischer, Johannes Gutermuth, Munis Khouildi, Marco Lichtenegger, Leon Lovretin, Leopold Lutz, Nick Ruhmer, Bastian Uebersohn

Trainer Gerhard Mastrodonato, Trainer Ferdinand Schneemeier

 

U10-Junioren 2019/2020 | U10-Junioren 2018/2019 | U10-Junioren 2017/2018 | U10-Junioren 2016/2017 | U10-Junioren 2015/2016 | U10-Junioren 2014/2015 | U10-Junioren 2013/2014 | U10-Junioren 2012/2013U10-Junioren 2011/2012 | U10-Junioren 2010/2011

U9-Junioren 2020/2021

 

Nicolas Bender, Tobias Bergmeier, Maxim Borrmann, Tobias Dreißer, Fabian Golubenko, Adam Huber, Niklas Menda, Sebastian Sießmeier, Philipp Zuber Condal, Endi Zubovic

Trainer Franz-Joseph Pienßel, Trainer Max Ude, Athletiktrainer Marco Cosic

 

U9-Junioren 2019/2020 | U9-Junioren 2018/2019 | U9-Junioren 2017/2018 | U9-Junioren 2016/2017

U19-Junioren 2020/2021

 

Dominik Auerhammer, Julian Bell, Colin Beutel, Valentin Breitschaft, Anian Brönauer, Milos Cocic, Damjan Dordan, Michael Glück, Maxim Gresler, Simon Jauk, Lorenz Knöferl, Valdrin Konjuhi, Daniel Kovacevic, Vito Kreuzpaintner, Philip Kuhn, Maximilian Manghofer, Marco Mannhardt, Jakob Mathews, Claudio Milican, Dario Pavlovic, Maximilian Rothdauscher, Leon Tutic, Raphael Wach, Daniel Winkler, Philipp Zech, Marko Zivanovic

Trainer Benjamin Götz, Trainer Benjamin Schwarz, Trainer Thomas Hiechinger, Physio Michael Hebauer

 

U19-Junioren 2019/2020 | U19-Junioren 2018/2019 | U19-Junioren 2017/2018 | U19-Junioren 2016/2017 | U19-Junioren 2015/2016 | U19-Junioren 2014/2015 | U19-Junioren 2013/2014 | U19-Junioren 2012/2013 | U19-Junioren 2011/2012

 

U17-Junioren 2020/2021

 

Yunis Abou El Ela, Erion Avdija, Felix Ahrendt, Leon Aslanidis, Moritz Bangerter, Nicolai Bierling, Jakob Christiaens, Anton Cindric, Lukas Friedrich, Niclas Groß, Felix Häckl, Tim Kloss, Teo Marosevic, Ivan Martinovic, Leandro Morgalla, Konstantin Ott, Mansour Ouro-Tagba, Moritz Rem, Muck Riedmüller, Paul Schweighardt, Yannik Seils, Adrian Sulejman, Devin Deniz Sür, Nathan Wicht, Kerian Wohlfahrt, Marius Wörl

Trainer Jonas Schittenhelm, Trainer Christian Kappler, Trainer Florian Ziegler, Torwart-Trainer Marc Lamberger, Physio Daniel Pluta, Leiter Talentsichtung Marco Haber

 

U17-Junioren 2019/2020 | U17-Junioren 2018/2019 | U17-Junioren 2017/2018 | U17-Junioren 2016/2017 | U17-Junioren 2015/2016 | U17-Junioren 2014/2015 | U17-Junioren 2013/2014 | U17-Junioren 2012/2013 | U17-Junioren 2011/2012 | U17-Junioren 2010/2011

U16-Junioren 2020/2021

 

Felix Auner, Jeremiah Dosi, Fousseny Doumbia, Sean Dulic, George Dumitru, Christian Ehizibue, Noel Elfinger, Simon Fischer, Henrik Freitag, Arin Garza, Xaver Kiefersauer, Oskar Kozianka, Cristian Leone, Moritz Lichti, Luka Misimovic, Fabien Ngounou Djayo, Raphael Ott, Alessandro Palladino, Dominik Renz, Evarist Samey, Tizian Schatto, Julian Schedler, Korbinian Stütz, Tobias Vistola, Martin Zentrich

Trainer Peter Ulbricht, Trainer Sascha Bergmann, Trainer Michael Hieber, Athletiktrainer Tobias Stefer, Physio Maj-Brit Lenk

 

U16-Junioren 2019/2020 | U16-Junioren 2018/2019 | U16-Junioren 2017/2018 | U16-Junioren 2016/2017 | U16-Junioren 2015/2016 | U16-Junioren 2014/2015 | U16-Junioren 2013/2014 | U16-Junioren 2012/2013 | U16-Junioren 2011/2012 | U16-Junioren 2010/2011

U15-Junioren 2020/2021

 

Julius Beukelmann, Ermal Bojaxhiu, Julius Donnert, Emre Dursun, Léon Erkocaoglan, Finn Fodor, Paul Gögele, Rron Gosalci, Mert Güzelarslan, Simon Hafner, Migjen Kabashi, Arthur Kozianka, Luca Lerchl, Edis Nozinovic, Emre Özbey, Luis Pereira de Azambuja, Noah Rehm, Lukas Reich, Nuredin Rexhepi, Matthias Roithmayr, Samuel Rooney, Tobias Vistola

Trainer Felix Hirschnagl, Trainer Thomas Gründobler, Trainer Lasse Voges, Physiotherapeutin Alina Schiprowski

 

U15-Junioren 2019/2020 | U15-Junioren 2018/2019 | U15-Junioren 2017/2018 | U15-Junioren 2016/2017 | U15-Junioren 2015/2016 | U15-Junioren 2014/2015 | U15-Junioren 2013/2014 | U15-Junioren 2012/2013 | U15-Junioren 2011/2012 | U15-Junioren 2010/2011

U14-Junioren 2020/2021

 

Emirhan Agzikara, Antonino Azzarello, Billy Bob Bracher, Alessio Buck, Devin Rafael Contreras Beggel, Luka Domakus, Mauricio Dunker, Emre Erdogan, Léon Erkocaoglan, Luk Hohmann, Yannik Kaltofen, Felix Kraus, Luca Leitl, Paul Lichti, Jamshid Mohammadi, Lores Melah Muji, Santiago Genaro Peluso Briceno, Noah Plöttner, Leon Rexhaj, Pius Schafft, Marius Walther, Oluwaseyi Wilson, O‘devie Wilson

Trainer Manfred Leonhart, Trainer Vincent Saller, Trainer Oliver Schnös

 

U14-Junioren 2019/2020 | U14-Junioren 2018/2019 | U14-Junioren 2017/2018 | U14-Junioren 2016/2017 | U14-Junioren 2015/2016 | U14-Junioren 2014/2015 | U14-Junioren 2013/2014 | U14-Junioren 2012/2013 | U14-Junioren 2011/2012 | U14-Junioren 2010/2011

Team-Förderer der U16

Unternehmer fuer sechzig